MY CART

Nissan 2 Button Remote Case-Head

Nissan 2 Button Remote Case-Head
  • Brand: Nissan
  • Product Code: NSRC01
  • Weight: 15 g
  • Availability: In Stock

Tags: Nissan, 2 Button, Remote Case, Head, NSRC01

Nissan 2 Button Remote Case-Head.

Keyblade: -
Buttons: 2 buttons; Lock, Unlock.

Suitable for following vehicles:
Nissan Almera 01.2000-07.2003
Nissan Almera Tino 05.2000-07.2003
Nissan Micra 02.1998-2002
Nissan Navara 11.2001-01.2008
Nissan Patrol 10.2002-08.2004
Nissan Primera 04.2000-08.2003
Nissan Serena 1999-2002
Nissan Terrano 07.2000-12.2003
Nissan Vanette 1999-2002
Nissan X-Trail 06.2001-10.2005
Nissan X-Trail 1999-2006

NOTE:
This product comes without logo (badge), It is legally forbidden to sell, provide and have in stock with logo(badge)
PLEASE DO NOT ASK FOR THE PRODUCTS WITH LOGO(BADGE)



Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Desktop View
Subscribe to our newsletter and receive updates right in your inbox