MY CART

Ford 3 Button Flip Remote Head Case

Ford 3 Button Flip Remote Head Case
  • Brand: Ford
  • Product Code: FDRC03
  • Weight: 12 g
  • Availability: In Stock

Tags: Ford, Flip Head, 3 Button, Remote Case, FDRC03

Ford Flip Head 3 Button Remote Case. Lock, Unlock and Boot.

Keyblade: -
3 Buttons; Lock, Unlock and Boot.

Suitable for following vehicles:
Ford B-Max 08.08.2012- 2016 
Ford C-Max 26.03.2007-23.07.2010 
Ford Ecosport 12.01.2015-2016 
Ford Fiesta 21.07.2008-2016 
Ford Focus 2005-29.07.2011
Ford Galaxy 06.03.2006-06.09.2010 
Ford Mondeo 19.02.2007-22.12.2014 
Ford S-Max 06.03.2006-08.04.2015
Ford Transit Courier 07.04.2014-2016

NOTE:
This product comes without logo (badge), It is legally forbidden to sell, provide and have in stock with logo(badge)
PLEASE DO NOT ASK FOR THE PRODUCTS WITH LOGO(BADGE)



Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good
Desktop View
Subscribe to our newsletter and receive updates right in your inbox