MY CART

Ford 3 Button Flip Remote Head 433mhz OEM

Ford 3 Button Flip Remote Head 433mhz OEM
  • Brand: Ford
  • Product Code: FDRK03
  • Weight: 25 g
  • Availability: In Stock

Tags: Ford, 3Btn, Flip, Remote, Head, 433mhz, FDRK03

This is an Oem Remote which has no any Transponder, 433mhz Frequency and 3 Button.
The Remote can be programmed manually.


Printed on;
-


Key Blade: FDTK05 or FDTK06
Frequency: 433Mhz
Transponder: No Transponder
Battery: CR2032
Genuine Part No: 1337641 or 1753886 or 1782036


Compatible Vehicles:
Ford B-Max 08.08.2012- 2016 
Ford C-Max 26.03.2007-23.07.2010 
Ford Ecosport 12.01.2015-2016 
Ford Fiesta 21.07.2008-2016 
Ford Focus 2005-29.07.2011
Ford Galaxy 06.03.2006-06.09.2010 
Ford Mondeo 19.02.2007-22.12.2014 
Ford S-Max 06.03.2006-08.04.2015
Ford Transit Courier 07.04.2014-2016




Transponder Keys
Frequency 433mhz

Write a review

Note: HTML is not translated!
    Bad           Good

Related Products

Desktop View
Subscribe to our newsletter and receive updates right in your inbox